かなででで

TwitchJapanese·Micro creatorFreeroam

Tracked since 29 Jul 2026 · last updated

かなででで streams Grand Theft Auto V on Twitch in Japanese, typically between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC. Sessions run about 7 hours and draw around 436 concurrent viewers, peaking at 3,669. Over the last 30 days they were live for 163 hours, which adds up to 71K hours watched. Their audience is up 94% on the previous week. They stream freeroam rather than roleplay servers.

Average viewersup 93.6% over 7 days
436
Peak viewers
3.7K

all-time high

Followersdown 46.7% over 30 days
42K
Hours watched
71K

last 30 days

Airtime
163.3h

last 30 days

Viewer & follower history

Average viewers

Daily · 44 days recorded across 60 days

Followers

Daily · 44 days recorded across 60 days

When かなででで streams

Accumulated airtime by weekday and hour, from tracked sessions.

12a4a8a12p4p8pSunSun 10:00 · 158mSun 11:00 · 228mSun 12:00 · 246mSun 13:00 · 388mSun 14:00 · 402mSun 15:00 · 405mSun 16:00 · 400mSun 17:00 · 164mSun 18:00 · 13mMonMon 10:00 · 107mMon 11:00 · 120mMon 12:00 · 120mMon 13:00 · 120mMon 14:00 · 120mMon 15:00 · 120mMon 16:00 · 120mMon 17:00 · 3mTueTue 10:00 · 50mTue 11:00 · 60mTue 12:00 · 60mTue 13:00 · 60mTue 14:00 · 81mTue 15:00 · 123mTue 16:00 · 121mTue 17:00 · 3mWedWed 10:00 · 331mWed 11:00 · 369mWed 12:00 · 267mWed 13:00 · 246mWed 14:00 · 330mWed 15:00 · 408mWed 16:00 · 418mWed 17:00 · 264mWed 18:00 · 4mThuThu 08:00 · 35mThu 09:00 · 60mThu 10:00 · 323mThu 11:00 · 411mThu 12:00 · 410mThu 13:00 · 346mThu 14:00 · 347mThu 15:00 · 322mThu 16:00 · 347mThu 17:00 · 65mFriFri 10:00 · 299mFri 11:00 · 355mFri 12:00 · 346mFri 13:00 · 345mFri 14:00 · 344mFri 15:00 · 259mFri 16:00 · 229mFri 17:00 · 94mSatSat 09:00 · 50mSat 10:00 · 206mSat 11:00 · 303mSat 12:00 · 375mSat 13:00 · 419mSat 14:00 · 417mSat 15:00 · 442mSat 16:00 · 464mSat 17:00 · 220m
Times shown in UTCLessMore

Recent streams

StartedTitleLengthAvgPeakHours watched
26 Sept, 12:40【 #ストグラ 】近況 Day156【#天草蒼】5.2h3667731.9K
24 Sept, 10:32【 #ストグラ 】人と話す Day155【#天草蒼】4.8h1.2K1.5K5.6K
23 Sept, 14:43【 #ストグラ 】久々どうよ?? Day154【#天草蒼】3.2h6881.1K2.1K
23 Sept, 10:12【 #ストグラ 】久々どうよ?? Day154【#天草蒼】1.7h6518441.1K
20 Sept, 10:02【#SURGETown】最終日 駆け抜けろ!【かなででで】7h2793501.9K
19 Sept, 10:14【#SURGETown】16日目 助け続けろ!【かなででで】6.8h2744111.8K
18 Sept, 10:03【#SURGETown】15日目 託された!【かなででで】7h3047772.1K
17 Sept, 10:02【#SURGETown】14日目 鷹の様に【かなででで】7h3175302.2K
16 Sept, 10:01【#SURGETown】13日目 神ピックしたい【かなででで】7h3004392.1K
15 Sept, 10:03【#SURGETown】12日目 ドパるという現代の脳汁文化【かなででで】6.9h3676822.5K
14 Sept, 10:05【#SURGETown】11日目 バイクリベンジしてみるか?【かなででで】6.9h3715612.6K
13 Sept, 10:00【#SURGETown】10日目 ドパ個人医【かなででで】7h3289312.3K
Total across shown sessions28K

Top VODs

8:05:54

【 #ストグラ 】黒く染まっていくDay128【#天草蒼】

119K views · 2mo ago

7:06:47

【 #ストグラ 】ででこ体験2日目 Season2 | Day2→天草Day127【#天草蒼】【#釜出 ででこ】

61K views · 2mo ago

Top clips

0:0719/h

なぜか全身オレンジでこっちを見てくるN.A.W.Aさん

1.2K views · 3d ago